Last Updated: 7 Hrs. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Beds

3 - 4

Baths

2.5

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

Fees and Policies

The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.

  • One-Time Basics
    • Due at Application
      • Application Fee Per Applicant
        Charged per applicant.
        $30
        Charged per applicant.

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

About Parkview Townhomes

At Parkview Townhomes in Lake Elsinore, CA, find a great place to live. From amenities to availability, the team of leasing professionals is excited to help you find your perfect new apartment. Come by to view the available floorplans. This community has a wide variety of modern amenities including: smoke free options, convenient on-site parking options, and recycling. You're sure to live the good life at Parkview Townhomes. Stop by the leasing office to schedule a tour today.

Parkview Townhomes is located in Lake Elsinore, California in the 92530 zip code. This townhomes community was built in 2004 and has 2 stories with 54 units.

• Perris Downtown

    Drive: 21 min 12.6 mi
  • South Perris

    Drive: 24 min 14.5 mi

Universities

Parks & Recreation

  • Orange Empire Railway Museum

    Drive: 25 min 14.2 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Schools

GreatSchools Rating

Private Elementary, Middle & High School

(909) 343-7937
Grades K-12

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,720+
    1 BED
    $2,870+
    2 BEDS
    $3,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,705 - $3,860
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,720 - $3,875

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398

Parkview Townhomes
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters
(951) 471-8851

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}