No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in La Cañada Flintridge, CA 91011, USA, La Cañada Flintridge, CA 91011.
Apartments under $600 for Rent in La Cañada Flintridge, CA
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$3,876+2 BEDS$4,326+
Silva
235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
Begonia Place Luxury Apartments
5570 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,771+1 BED$2,175+
The Hummingbird LA - Brand New
139 Occidental Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Skyview Sunset
1511 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,554+2 BEDS$3,946+
Doran Residences LLC
314-324 W Doran St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,251+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$4,324 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,480 - $6,401
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,399+1 BED$3,493+2 BEDS$4,899+
1915 Park
1915 Park Avenue, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$6,800Base Rent$6,800 - $7,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,800
9501 Clybourn Ave
9501 Clybourn Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,320+
Modera Hollywood
6775 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,295+
WIN - The Union at Winona
1840 Winona Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,195+
The Madison
1746 N Orange Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,778+
Inspire Belmont Apartments
333 Belmont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Discounts
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,296+4517 Kingswell Ave
4517 Kingswell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,625+
Kingsley Tower Apartments
333 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,602+
Metropolitan Place Apartments
1800 Grismer Ave, Burbank, CA 91504 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,131+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,125 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,131 - $3,506
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$3,450+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,486Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,522
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,945
Rock Glen Villa...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled Apartments In Glendale Neighborhood!
1510 Rock Glen Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,270+3 BEDS$4,550+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$2,780 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $3,890
Residences at Westgate
165 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,455+Base Rent$2,752 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,884
Museum Terrace
600 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
1513 Dixon - All Utilities Included
1513 Dixon St, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,094Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,104
Brio
546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,350
Charming Apartment with Urban Convenience
260 S Mariposa, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$3,167+Base Rent$2,346 - $5,286Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $4,585
Lofts at Noho Commons
11179 Weddington St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,630+
5536 Fulcher Ave
5536 Fulcher Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Collective
131-143 S Burlington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90057