No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in La Cañada Flintridge, CA 91011, USA, La Cañada Flintridge, CA 91011.
Apartments under $600 for Rent in La Cañada Flintridge, CA
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$4,250 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$4,200Premium Dion Apartments
5536 Lexington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$4,395
Vica Silver Lake
3400 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230Base Rent$2,225 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $2,639
Edendale Crossing
1605 Grafton St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
730 E Magnolia Blvd
730 E Magnolia Blvd, Burbank, CA 91501 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,430450 S Benton
450 S Benton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
1 Month FreeCall for RentCraner- New Apartment Homes
6056 Craner Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Private Bungalow w/ Yard! Move in Today
925 Isabel St, Los Angeles, CA 90065 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$3,995
Given Highland Park
6320 Garvanza Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90042 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,350+
Echo 55
1655 Allesandro St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,285+
Archer Hollywood
1718 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,117+2 BEDS$3,977+3 BEDS$6,627+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,018Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,117 - $7,037
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,535+1 BED$4,519+2 BEDS$7,472+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood
4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
-
|STUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,426+2 BEDS$3,491+
Lumina Hollywood
1522 Gordon St, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,840+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,840 - $5,115Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,840 - $5,115
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
STUDIO$2,544+1 BED$3,558+2 BEDS$4,114+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,400+
Victoria Apartments
414-444 S Ardmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,185+
1422 Tamarind Ave
1422 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,785+1 BED$3,132+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$2,998+
420 Windsor Rd
420 W Windsor Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
STUDIO$2,806+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,491+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
|STUDIO$2,622+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,692+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
URBANLUX FLEUR PREMIUM
1530 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
-
|STUDIO$3,400+1 BED$4,700+2 BEDS$5,900+
The Americana at Brand Luxury Apartments
889 Americana Way, Glendale, CA 91210 -
-
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,050+
URBANLUX SUNSET PREMIUM
1425 N Alta Vista Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650
Sky Hollywood
1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|
-
-
|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$3,603 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,628 - $4,480
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -