Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all results in La Cañada Flintridge, CA 91011, USA, La Cañada Flintridge, CA 91011.

Apartments with Rent Specials La Cañada Flintridge, CA

12,204 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+

    Inspire Echo Park

    355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (424) 363-0578
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,365+

    Vivien

    4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (858) 289-0675
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,599 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,755 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,151+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $6,175
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $6,185

    Avenue 34

    131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (213) 463-1549
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,064+
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $3,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $4,224

    Avana on Wilshire

    635 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 577-2907
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,384+
    1 BED
    $2,556+
    2 BEDS
    $4,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,369 - $12,425
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,384 - $10,515

    The Ovelo Hollywood

    1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (747) 205-0752
  7. Building Photo - Mysa
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,470+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $4,690+

    Mysa

    3004 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (213) 513-7847
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $4,656
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,656

    Hanover Hollywood

    6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 849-3209
  9. Building Photo - 1411 N Harper Ave
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,824

    1411 N Harper Ave

    1411 N Harper Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $4,307+
    3 BEDS
    $5,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $5,671

    Intro

    800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502
    (818) 748-2443
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    3 BEDS
    $4,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195

    ZEN Hollywood

    1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (424) 258-8835
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,584+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $5,599+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,275+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    3 BEDS
    $6,125+

    Modera Argyle

    6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (213) 566-8518
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $3,535+
    3 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005

    Holly Street Village

    151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (626) 726-3483

La Cañada Flintridge, CA Move In Specials Apartments for Rent

Find the best rent specials and move-in deals in La Cañada Flintridge ! From waived security deposits to two months of free rent, Apartment Finder offers a range of apartment specials for renters looking for a deal. When you're searching to save money, a rent special could be ideal. There are a variety of specials that apartments offer, and there are factors to consider for each. For example, a reduced or waived security deposit means you don't have to pay this up front. However, when you move out, you'll likely have to pay for any damage to the unit.

Move-in specials vary throughout the year, and you might find better deals in the off-season (typically from October to March). Sometimes, you can negotiate your own rent deal, so don't be afraid to ask when you tour the apartment. By asking the right questions, you could score free parking for a limited time or even a reduced rate on a garage or storage unit.

With 750 apartments with move-in specials available in La Cañada Flintridge, finding a great deal is easy on Apartment Finder. On the list of apartments, look above the property's name. If that property offers a rent special, you'll see it here! Click on the property and look for the highlighted box that provides more details about the deal. Call and speak with the property manager directly to get the full details about the move-in deal or rent special.