Apartments for Rent in Hollywood, CA with Washer & Dryer
-
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,443+
611 Virgil Village
611 N Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
-
-
1 Month Free -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,700+
Mariposa Gardens
533 N Mariposa Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $450 OffSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,550+
Solari Silver Lake
505 N Silver Lake Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,600+
1828-1850 N Edgemont Street Los Angeles, CA 90027
1828-1850 Edgemont St, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lido Apartments - 115 S St Andrews
115 S St Andrews Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,350+
Chateau Camrose Lofts
6824-6830 Camrose Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$10,350+2 BEDS$16,350+
Asteras Kings
838 N Kings Rd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
-
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,117+
Welcome to 1616 Serrano Ave
1616 N Serrano Ave, Hollywood, CA 90027 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,556+1 BED$2,829+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$2,556 - $7,799Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,556 - $7,799
The Highland
1411 N Highland Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $660 OffSTUDIO$3,195+1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,245+
Avalon West Hollywood
7316 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,250+
HoM @ West Temple
3221 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$2,470+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,690+
Mysa
3004 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Price Drop. $317 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$3,206+
Vantage Hollywood
1710 N Fuller Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,496+3 BEDS$5,513+Base Rent$2,483 - $7,398Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,496 - $6,188
The Charlie WeHo
7617 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $413 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$795Base Rent$795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$795
6669 De Longpre Ave
6669 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,910Base Rent$2,900 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$10 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,910 - $3,137
Cahuenga Heights
2104 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,865Base Rent$2,854Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,865
The Metropolitan at Larchmont Village
5825 Camerford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,292
Step inside your beautifully remodeled oasis at 1174 N Madison Ave
1174 N Madison Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
-
Good Value
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,695+
Gramercy Terrace
521 N Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$3,054+
Miles at Harvard | Live Simply ||Co-Living
3920 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$4,125
Huge 4 Bedroom, Townhome! Move In Ready
1032-1038 N Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,567+
1846 N. Cherokee Avenue (Hollywood Manor)
1846 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+
2330 North Cahuenga, LP
2330 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068
Hollywood at a Glance
Renting in Hollywood
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 594 Sq Ft $2,218 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 807 Sq Ft $2,614 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,077 Sq Ft $3,629 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,265 Sq Ft $4,988 / mo