Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Fullerton, CA with a Garage
457 Rentals
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,000 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,8001267 Olson Dr
1267 Olson Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,750
1258 Begovich St
1258 Begovich St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,500
2543 E Santa Fe Ave
2543 E Santa Fe Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,990
218 Newcastle Ave
218 Newcastle Ave, Placentia, CA 92870 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,900
2450 E Agave St
2450 E Agave St, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,900
809 Anaheim Blvd Unit 106
809 Anaheim Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,995
1121 N Ventana Ln
1121 N Ventana Ln, Placentia, CA 92870 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,600
2365 W Canopy Ln
2365 W Canopy Ln, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,395
7453 Franklin St
7453 Franklin St, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$5,700
820 N Justin Pl
820 N Justin Pl, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,700
222 S Idaho St Unit C
222 S Idaho St, La Habra, CA 90631 -
5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,900
17261 Fremont Ln
17261 Fremont Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100
8242 Henderson Green
8242 Henderson Green, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,500
2317 W Broadway
2317 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,900
732 E Valencia St
732 E Valencia St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400
15907 La Forge St Unit C
15907 La Forge St, Whittier, CA 90603 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,600
183 S Starflower St
183 S Starflower St, Brea, CA 92821 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,500
243 S Sand Palm Dr
243 S Sand Palm Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,550
410 S Orange Ave
410 S Orange Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,900
13608 Greenoak Ct
13608 Greenoak Ct, La Mirada, CA 90638 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,700
1450 Lemon Tree Ct
1450 Lemon Tree Ct, La Habra, CA 90631 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200
331 Pomelo Ave
331 Pomelo Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,000
1200 W Rowan St
1200 W Rowan St, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,200
2126 E Deer Springs Ln
2126 E Deer Springs Ln, Brea, CA 92821 -
2 BEDS$2,600711 W Provential Dr
711 W Provential Dr, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
2 BEDS$2,395Stonewood Apartments Unit 401
410 W Imperial Hwy, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 BED$2,050
Summerdale Apartments
1230 S Dale Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
2 BEDS$2,400
7642-7652 Crescent Ave
7642-7652 Crescent Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620 -
2 BEDS$2,450
Stonecrest Pointe Apartments
915 W Orangethorpe Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,775
Cinnamon Ridge
1421 N Gilbert St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$2,902+
Malden Station by Windsor
250 W Santa Fe Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Discounts1 BED$2,801+2 BEDS$3,599+
55+ FountainGlen Jacaranda
1900 Camino Loma Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
2 BEDS$2,627
Greenbriar Woods Apartments
200-249 S Jensen Way, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 BED$1,725
8051 Fourth Street
8051 4th St, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,418+1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$2,383 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,418 - $3,284
Lex CTR City
255 N Anaheim Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,600
Woodstock Terrace
1464 E La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,500+
La Palma Terrace
1250 E La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Call for Rent
Park Vista Apartment Homes
1200 N Robin St, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,833+
Renaissance Park
3433-3434 W Del Monte Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,425+
Calligraphy Urban Residences
350 W Central Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Call for Rent
Whitaker Terrace Apartments
8122 Whitaker St, Buena Park, CA 90621
Showing 42 of 126 results, Page 3 of 3
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersFullerton at a Glance
Renting in Fullerton
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 434 Sq Ft $1,831 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 663 Sq Ft $2,150 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 943 Sq Ft $2,700 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,235 Sq Ft $3,457 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 988 Sq Ft $2,947 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Fullerton
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Santa Fe District 706 Sq Ft $2,637/mo
- SoCo 714 Sq Ft $2,638/mo
- Downtown Fullerton 731 Sq Ft $2,745/mo