Deals & Discount Filters
Cheap Apartments for Rent in Rocklin, CA
2,260 Rentals
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+Rocklin Gold
2651 Sunset Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
1 BED$1,751Auburn Ravine Terrace - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
750 Auburn Ravine Rd, Auburn, CA 95603 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,754 - $3,211Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,221Hazel Ranch
8842 Winding Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$1,848+
Rocklin Manor Apartments
5240 Rocklin Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,030+
Cobblestone Creek Apartments
1010 Madden Ln, Roseville, CA 95661 -
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,500+The Crest at Fair Oaks
10523 Fair Oaks Blvd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,058+
Fountains of Fair Oaks
4800 Sunset Ter, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,990+
Cirby Creek Senior Apartments
1650 Huntington Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,660+
Antelope Ridge
4400 Shandwick Dr, Antelope, CA 95843 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,7951230 Whitney Ranch Pkwy Unit 437
1230 Whitney Ranch Pkwy, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,795Beautiful Updated 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom in Auburn
202 Pine St, Auburn, CA 95603 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,795
Beautifully updated Auburn apartment!
206 Pine St, Auburn, CA 95603 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,795
Nicely updated 2-bedroom 1-bath apartment in Auburn!
204 Pine St, Auburn, CA 95603 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,069Miner's Station
11325 Quartz Dr, Auburn, CA 95602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
THE PHOENICIAN
1501 Secret Ravine Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95661 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,800Beautifully Renovated Unit
3681 Galena Dr, Auburn, CA 95602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,803 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $2,235The Vue at Rocklin Ridge
5902 Springview Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,652+
Atwood Apartments
5400 Heritage Tree Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Price Drop. $238 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,250+The AVA Apartments
1501 Cobble Creek Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,8253 bedroom 1 bath duplex in the wonderful city of Fair Oaks!
5356 Elsinore Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Good Value -
Good Value1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,087+3 BEDS$2,571+Broadstone at Stanford Ranch
2301 Sunset Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
1 BED$1,839Arlington Creek
8131 Walerga Rd, Antelope, CA 95843 -
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,644+
PINNACLE AT GALLERIA
1100 Roseville Pky, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850Downtown Auburn
1447 Lincoln Way, Auburn, CA 95603 -
1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$2,568+Fiddyment Apartments
2700 N Hayden Pky, Roseville, CA 95747 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,346+3 BEDS$2,493+
Oak Brook Apartments
12499 Folsom Blvd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,584+
Crescent Apartments
572 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,545+
Allegria at Roseville
5 Marcia Way, Roseville, CA 95747 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,550+
WATERFORD PLACE
240 Natoma Station Dr, Folsom, CA 95630 -
-
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,165+Canterbury Downs
800 Micro Ct, Roseville, CA 95678 -
|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,030+
Edgewater
6016 Sunrise Vista Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -