Cheap Apartments for Rent in Canoga Park, CA
-
Good Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,780+3 BEDS$3,835+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3007022 Semrad Rd
7022 Semrad Rd, Los Angeles, CA 91307 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,30020407 Strathern St
20407 Strathern St, Los Angeles, CA 91306 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,3007817 Nita Ave
7817 Nita Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3008601 International Ave
8601 International Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91304 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,029+Vela on Ox
21221 Oxnard St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,153+3 BEDS$3,412+Bella Vista At Warner Ridge
6000 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,35023965 Crosson Dr Unit 1
23965 Crosson Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,351Jordan Apartments
7240 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,359+4 BEDS$3,098+Fountain Park
8600 International Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,360Base Rent$2,360Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3606200 De Soto Ave Unit SI FL2-ID707
6200 De Soto Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91367 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,705+Cohasset Apartments
20316 Cohasset St, Winnetka, CA 91306 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,3776235 Topanga Canyon Blvd Unit 568
6235 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 91367 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,670+3 BEDS$3,355+Base Rent$2,377 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$45 - $77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $3,387NoVa Townhomes
8761 De Soto Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
|1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,622+Triana Apartments
6250 Canoga Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3957305 Milwood Ave Unit 5
7305 Milwood Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,706+The Pointe at Warner Center
6150 Canoga Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,795+Sofi at Topanga Canyon
9733 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,029+Sofi Warner Center
6300 Variel Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
STUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,500+
Essence
6041 Variel Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,50022855 Vanowen St Unit 4
22855 Vanowen St, Los Angeles, CA 91307 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5007826 Topanga Canyon Blvd Unit #213
7826 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,50022855 Vanowen St Unit 4
22855 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,5007869 Mesa Dr
7869 Mesa Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Newly 2 bedrooms 2 bath home
7842 Woodlake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91304 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,988+
Villa Topanga
8930 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,5509413 Farralone Ave
9413 Farralone Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91311 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,5636 WEEKS FREE!! Steps from Fallbrook Mall
22833-22835 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
-
Good Value -
2 BEDS$2,595Keswick Manor
20135 Keswick St, Winnetka, CA 91306 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,595Terra Apartments