Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Bicentennial, CA

913 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 738 S Stanley Ave
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,195

    738 S Stanley Ave Unit 738

    738 S Stanley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036
  2. Building Photo - 8349 Blackburn Ave
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200

    8349 Blackburn Ave Unit 102

    8349 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  3. Building Photo - 430 N Maple Dr
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,300 - $5,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,300 - $5,400

    430 N Maple Dr

    430 N Maple Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
  4. Building Photo - 141 S Clark Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,375

    141 S Clark Dr

    141 S Clark Dr, West Hollywood, CA 90048
  5. 2 units have their own private yard - The Madison
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $4,400

    The Madison

    842 N Alfred St, West Hollywood, CA 90069
  6. Building Photo - 100 S Doheny Dr
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    100 S Doheny Dr Unit 213

    100 S Doheny Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  7. Building Photo - 100 S Doheny Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    100 S Doheny Dr Unit 1011

    100 S Doheny Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048
Showing 42 of 450 results, Page 7 of 11

Bicentennial at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Bicentennial
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.