Cheap Apartments for Rent in Arden-Arcade, CA
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,700+Oakpoint Apartments
5018 Marconi Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
2 BEDS$1,5951214 Bell Street
1214 Bell St, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
2 BEDS$1,598Asbury Place Apartments
1520 Morse Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Phoenix Sacramento
200 Bicentennial Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,550+
The Palms
1481 Exposition Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,625+
Peacock Apartments
2125 Fair Oaks Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,699+Arbor Walk
3910 Auburn Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,250+Rivercrest Apartments
7928 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Welcome to SkyView Villa & Somerset Apartments! Unit 2503-11
2503 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
-
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,335+Artisan Square
1530 Fulton Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,750+Estates at Wilhaggin
3530 Fair Oaks Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95864 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+Cadillac Drive Townhomes
100 Cadillac Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
2 BEDS$1,650The Carla by Trion Living
1201 Fulton Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
2 BEDS$1,655PLAZA
2200 Royale Rd, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Rent Special
-
Call for RentApex on the River
8719 Woodman Way, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,6952848 Clover Ln
2848 Clover Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,695SHORT TERM RENTAL! Fully Furnished and Move In Ready!
2806 Santa Paula Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Call for Rent
Villa Serrano
5241 Marconi Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,749+
Windsor Ridge Apartments
9551 Butterfield Way, Sacramento, CA 95827 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,699 - $6,874Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,375
The Eisley
1567 Bartlett Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,729Base Rent$1,699 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $1,822Enclave at Tiber Station
2825 Tiber Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,7004006-4008 Tricia Way
4008-4008 Tricia Way, North Highlands, CA 95660 -
Call for RentBell Oaks Apartments
1131-1151 Bell St, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8504749 Orange Grove Ave Unit B
4749 Orange Grove Ave, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,749+3 BEDS$3,025+Selby Ranch Apartment Homes
258 Selby Ranch Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,8752930 Marysville Blvd
2934 Marysville Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,895
2229 Woodside Ln
2229 Woodside Ln, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,350+
Reserve at Cadillac Apartments
61 Cadillac Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,995Nice 3 bedroom condo near CSUS. Available for move in this month.
8883 Salmon Falls Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,550+La Provence
230 Cadillac Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0501608 Hood Rd
1608 Hood Rd, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$2,074+1 BED$2,089+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$3,221+
The Eames
1542 Bartlett Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0952491-2491 American River Dr
2491-2491 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Arden-Arcade at a Glance
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals