Deals & Discount Filters
Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Burbank, CA
500 Rentals
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,500Maui Apartments
11120 Arminta St, Sun Valley, CA 91352 -
2 BEDS$2,795
Carlyle Court
11136 Hesby St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
2 BEDS$1,950
5640 Fair Ave
5640 Fair Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
2 BEDS$2,300
Toluca Lofts
4651 Cahuenga Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100
Blix Apartments
10746 Blix St, North Hollywood, CA 91602 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,857
The Village at Toluca Lake
211 N Valley St, Burbank, CA 91505 -
2 BEDS$2,750
Valley Apartments
230 N Valley St, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750
Waterstone Media Center
311 N Buena Vista St, Burbank, CA 91505 -
2 BEDS$2,595
221 ELM
221 W Elm Ave, Burbank, CA 91502 -
2 BEDS$2,100
7th St, 501
501 S 7th St, Burbank, CA 91501 -
2 BEDS$2,425
221 W Tujunga Ave
221 W Tujunga Ave, Burbank, CA 91502 -
2 BEDS$1,467
Warren Village Alameda Apartments
1401 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506 -
Call for Rent
Toluca Terrace Apts.
333 N Screenland Dr, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Call for Rent
Brighton Vista Apartments
222 N Buena Vista St, Burbank, CA 91505 -
2 BEDS$2,850
Parc Pointe Apartments
620 N Hollywood Way, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Call for Rent
The Oaks Apartments
330 N Screenland Dr, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Call for Rent
Victory, 1700-1702
1700-1702 W Victory Blvd, Burbank, CA 91506 -
Call for Rent
Angeleno, 606
606 E Angeleno Ave, Burbank, CA 91501 -
Call for Rent
Burbank Senior Artists Colony
240 E Verdugo Ave, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Call for Rent
231 W Tujunga Ave
231 W Tujunga Ave, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Call for Rent
Cedar Deluxe
312 E Cedar Ave, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Call for Rent
606 E Santa Anita Ave
606 E Santa Anita Ave, Burbank, CA 91501 -
Call for Rent
405 W Alameda Ave
405 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506 -
Call for Rent
Cedar Avenue
426 E Cedar Ave, Burbank, CA 91501 -
Call for Rent
Glenoaks Gardens
2501 N Glenoaks Blvd, Burbank, CA 91504 -
Call for Rent
10231 / Toluca Place
10231 Riverside Dr, Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,085Base Rent$3,025 - $3,215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $3,215
Ticino at NoHo
11023 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,054Base Rent$3,045 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,054 - $3,104
Milano at NoHo
11049 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,950
5500 NOHO
5500 Klump Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
2 BEDS$3,065
Legacy at Westglen
1151 Sonora Ave, Glendale, CA 91201 -
2 BEDS$2,715
Academy Village
5225 Blakeslee Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
2 BEDS$2,837
Muse
5251 Vineland Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,137
Windsor Lofts at Universal City
4055 Lankershim Blvd, Studio City, CA 91604 -
2 BEDS$2,495
Morrison
10839 Morrison St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
2 BEDS$3,200
MODERNO Luxury Living East
5338 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
2 BEDS$2,275
5650 Fair Ave
5650 Fair Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
2 BEDS$2,195
Western, 1151-1153
1151-1153 Western Ave, Glendale, CA 91201 -
2 BEDS$2,895
Winchester Ave 1163
1163 Winchester Ave, Glendale, CA 91201 -
2 BEDS$2,295
5308 Denny Ave
5308 Denny Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
2 BEDS$2,225
5715 Vineland Ave
5715 Vineland Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
2 BEDS$2,145
10736 Magnolia Blvd
10736 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601
Showing 42 of 268 results, Page 6 of 7
Burbank at a Glance
Renting in Burbank
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 381 Sq Ft $1,891 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 594 Sq Ft $2,231 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 885 Sq Ft $2,928 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,269 Sq Ft $3,928 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,436 Sq Ft $5,294 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Burbank
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent