Deals & Discount Filters
Two Bedroom Apartments under $1,600 for Rent in Tempe, AZ
1,294 Rentals
-
Price Drop. $137 Off -
Exceptional Value -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,687Base Rent$1,535 - $2,508Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $1,947
The Enclave Apartment Homes
3255 S Dorsey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $688 Off
-
Price Drop. $738 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,369Base Rent$1,318 - $2,004Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,567
Aventerra at Dobson Ranch Apartments
1960 W Keating Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,632Base Rent$1,479 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,321
Madera Point Apartments
445 S Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $269 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
Price Drop. $201 Off2 BEDS$1,334Butterfield Park
1215 S Dorsey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,349Twenty One 41
2141 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,340Base Rent$1,340 - $2,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,300
Union Tempe
712 S Forest Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,095
1433 S Kenneth Pl
1433 S Kenneth Pl, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value2 BEDS$950
Sago Gardens
1015 S Stanley Pl, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 BEDS$1,350
525-539 W Pebble Beach
525-539 W Pebble Beach, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
2 BEDS$1,600
Oakmar Apartments
7102 E Oak St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
-
-
-
Discounts2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,395
1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 131
1920 W Lindner Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,349
885 N Granite Reef Rd Unit 63
885 N Granite Reef Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4006721 E McDowell Rd Unit 304
6721 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,3955401 E Van Buren St Unit 3095
5401 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
Showing 42 of 202 results, Page 3 of 5
Tempe at a Glance
Renting in Tempe
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 511 Sq Ft $1,336 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 693 Sq Ft $1,478 / mo