Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in South Peoria - Page 2
-
-
Exceptional Value -
Discounts
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,350
Senior Living- Lifestyles of Glendale
7971 N 53rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,067Base Rent$1,015 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,067 - $1,287Solmere Phoenix
6060 W Royal Palm Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
2 BEDS$1,100Country Village
8802 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,705Base Rent$1,705 - $1,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $1,880
The Flats at Peoria
9680 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
1 Month Free -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,675Base Rent$1,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6758940 W Olive Ave
8940 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,3009468 W Purdue Ave Unit Guesthouse
9468 W Purdue Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4507602 N 61st Ave Unit 7606
7602 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,1995236 W Peoria Ave Unit Apt 140
5236 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5008140 N 107th Ave Unit 134
8140 N 107th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,292
9350 N 67th Ave Unit B2
9350 N 67th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300
9350 N 67th Ave Unit B1
9350 N 67th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,000
3131 W Cochise Dr Unit 222
3131 W Cochise Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6009205 N 59th Ave
9205 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,2993119 W Cochise Dr Unit 110
3119 W Cochise Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -