Keyword Search

Condos for Rent in Phoenix, AZ with a Swimming Pool

90 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3830 E Lakewood Pky E
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    3830 E Lakewood Pky E Unit 1119

    3830 E Lakewood Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85048
  2. Building Photo - 4727 E Lafayette Blvd
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    4727 E Lafayette Blvd Unit 327

    4727 E Lafayette Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  3. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    13035 N 34th St Unit 4

    13035 N 34th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  4. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1701 E Colter St Unit 267

    1701 E Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    2020 W Union Hills Dr Unit 254

    2020 W Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    3825 E Camelback Rd Unit 223

    3825 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  7. Discounts
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,195

    4635 N 22nd St

    4635 N 22nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565

    4925 E Desert Cove Ave Unit 310

    4925 E Desert Cove Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    19777 N 76th St Unit 3247

    19777 N 76th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  10. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    10301 N 70th St Unit 215

    10301 N 70th St, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4303 E Cactus Rd Unit 117B

    4303 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    11666 N 28th Dr Unit 127

    11666 N 28th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    6145 N 28th Pl Unit 6145

    6145 N 28th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85016
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,200

    18416 Cave Creek Road

    18416 Cave Creek Road, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    3737 E Turney Ave Unit 225

    3737 E Turney Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    3828 N 32nd St Unit 131

    3828 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    1016 E Osborn Rd Unit F

    1016 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    6885 E Cochise Rd Unit A

    6885 E Cochise Rd, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
  19. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    6125 E Indian School Rd Unit 198

    6125 E Indian School Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
  20. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    4917 N 73rd St Unit 17