Cheap Apartments for Rent in Anniston, AL
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$525 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$675200 W 19th St
200 W 19th St, Anniston, AL 36201 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$695
1415 Christine Ave
1415 Christine Ave, Anniston, AL 36207 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$700+1 BED$875+2 BEDS$950+Wood Valley Apartments
1700 Greenbrier Dear Rd, Anniston, AL 36207 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$775519 E 7th St Unit A
519 E 7th St, Anniston, AL 36207 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$8005th- 308 Unit 4
308 W 5th St, Oxford, AL 36203 -
Discounts1 BED$825+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,250+Indian Hills
1436 Nocoseka Trl, Anniston, AL 36207 -
-
-
-
Discounts1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+Greenbrier Apartments
1400 Greenbrier Dear Rd, Anniston, AL 36207 -
-
-
2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$1,160+
Arbours at Cane Creek
484 Foxley Rd, Anniston, AL 36205 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$9003 Bedrooms and 1 Bathroom - MOVE-IN SPECIAL: $200 off first months rent
1605 W 21st St, Anniston, AL 36201 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$9001326 Barry St Unit 2
1326 Barry St, Oxford, AL 36203 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$915 - $1,070Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,110Coleman Place Apartments
2320 Coleman Rd, Anniston, AL 36207 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$99553 Pelham Heights
53 Pelham Heights, Anniston, AL 36206 -
2 BEDS$1,050Townhomes@2001
2001 Coleman Rd, Anniston, AL 36207 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,050Charming 3BR/2BA Home in Anniston – Spacious Living & Prime Location
825 Kirkwood Ave, Anniston, AL 36207 -
2 BEDS$1,085Mountain View
3555 US Highway 78 E, Anniston, AL 36207 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,100305 Dogwood Ave
305 Dogwood Ave, Anniston, AL 36201 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,17524 Jerome Cir
24 Jerome Cir, Anniston, AL 36206 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3003 bedroom/1 bath home
1529 Charlotte Ave, Anniston, AL 36207 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,300209 East 29th Street
209 E 54th St, Anniston, AL 36206 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350
Leighton- 1720 Unit B
1720 Leighton Ave, Anniston, AL 36207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400111 Canyon Dr
111 Canyon Dr, Anniston, AL 36207 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4501032 Emory Pl
1032 Emory Pl, Anniston, AL 36207 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,5005402 Arrow Ave
5402 Arrow Ave, Anniston, AL 36206 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,695
901 Locke Dr
901 Locke Dr, Oxford, AL 36203 -
-
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersAnniston at a Glance
Anniston, AL Apartments for Rent
Nestled at the southernmost edge of the Blue Ridge Mountains, Anniston, Alabama offers scenic landscapes and rich history. Originally founded in 1872 by the Woodstock Iron Company, Anniston has transformed from an iron manufacturing center into a community featuring cultural attractions like the Anniston Museum of Natural History and the Berman Museum of World History.