Studio Apartments for Rent in Downtown Birmingham
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,304Base Rent$1,229Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,304
Lakeview Green
2901 4th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35233 -
Discounts|
-
Discounts|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399Base Rent$1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399
The Marshall on 3rd
302 13th St S, Birmingham, AL 35233 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $111 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899Base Rent$899 - $1,215Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,215
University Place
951 18th St S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,309Base Rent$1,299 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,409
The Marshall on 5th
1300 5th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35233 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $208 Off
-
STUDIO$1,500
Greenbriar at the Altamont senior living
2831 Highland Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
-
STUDIO$625University Ridge Apartments
1321 17th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
-
STUDIO$748Magnolia Court
1147 14th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
Call for RentPhares
2310 Highland Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
STUDIO$926
Flats on 15th
1322 15th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
STUDIO$735
Montrose and Montclair
1226-1228 29th St S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
STUDIO$1,400
Artisan Flats
2722 5th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35233
Birmingham at a Glance
Downtown Birmingham Neighborhood in Birmingham, AL
Find a studio apartment for rent in Downtown Birmingham . With Apartment Finder's rent specials, great deals, and price drops, you'll find the perfect place within your budget. Studio apartments provide cozy, stylish living and are terrific options for your new home in Downtown Birmingham. While studios are smaller than other floor plans, you may pay less for utilities, conserve energy, and spend less time cleaning and maintaining your home. Filter for studio apartments with a balcony, paid utilities, or other amenities you want. By using Apartment Finder’s real-time rents, availabilities, and rent specials, you’ll find your rental at the right price, too. Click on any of these 47 studio apartments to see photos, learn more about the neighborhood, and view amenities.